Parcel · Map 240300
43 HESSEKY MEADOW RD
Owner: MILLER JOHN H & CYNTHIA G -TTEES OF THE; JOHN H MILLER & CINYTHIA G MILLER TRUSTS
Assessed value
$318,740
$235,140 bldg · $83,600 land
Acreage
—
Land use
Residential
OS60
Year built
2002
3,957 sqft
Building
- Style
- Colonial
- Year built
- 2002
- Living area
- 3,957 sqft · 2.0 stories
- Exterior
- Clapboards
- Heat
- FHA · Oil
Recorded sales
No recorded sales on file.
More on Hesseky Meadow Rd
8 HESSEKY MEADOW RD
$286,010 · Built 2000
11 HESSEKY MEADOW RD
$339,030 · Built 2005
17 HESSEKY MEADOW RD
$289,760 · Built 2005
20 HESSEKY MEADOW RD
$349,480 · Built 2009
25 HESSEKY MEADOW RD
$331,140 · Built 2001
30 HESSEKY MEADOW RD
$297,220 · Built 2004
31 HESSEKY MEADOW RD
$288,580 · Built 2006
37 HESSEKY MEADOW RD
$325,740 · Built 2001